KP Gopło Kruszwica - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Reklama

Kipsta F700

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 33, wczoraj: 189
ogółem: 111 358

statystyki szczegółowe

Logowanie

login:
hasło:
Zarejestruj się

Tabela

Wszystkie spotkania

Lp. Nazwa drużyny M. Pkt. W. R. P. Br. Bil.
1. bz 30 74 24 2 4 86 - 19 +67
2. plus 30 55 16 7 7 81 - 48 +33
3. plus 30 53 16 5 9 67 - 44 +23
4. minus 30 53 15 8 7 52 - 36 +16
5. plus 30 50 15 5 10 63 - 58 +5
6. minus 30 47 14 5 11 58 - 41 +17
7. plus 30 44 13 5 12 50 - 59 -9
8. plus 30 43 13 4 13 63 - 56 +7
9. minus 30 43 13 4 13 58 - 56 +2
10. minus 30 43 13 4 13 55 - 57 -2
11. bz 30 42 12 6 12 41 - 43 -2
12. bz 30 36 11 3 16 47 - 62 -15
13. bz 30 30 9 3 18 60 - 83 -23
14. bz 30 27 7 6 17 40 - 70 -30
15. bz 30 26 6 8 16 31 - 62 -31
16. bz 30 15 4 3 23 45 - 103 -58

Spotkania u siebie

Lp. Nazwa drużyny M. Pkt. W. R. P. Br. Bil.
1. 15 45 15 0 0 58 - 5 +53
2. 15 33 10 3 2 35 - 16 +19
3. 15 29 9 2 4 43 - 25 +18
4. 15 29 9 2 4 42 - 24 +18
5. 15 29 9 2 4 44 - 27 +17
6. 15 29 8 5 2 28 - 12 +16
7. 15 29 9 2 4 35 - 26 +9
8. 15 27 8 3 4 41 - 22 +19
9. 15 26 8 2 5 35 - 26 +9
10. 15 25 7 4 4 26 - 22 +4
11. 15 24 7 3 5 28 - 14 +14
12. 15 24 7 3 5 22 - 14 +8
13. 15 22 7 1 7 24 - 24 0
14. 15 21 6 3 6 24 - 25 -1
15. 15 16 4 4 7 21 - 29 -8
16. 15 9 3 0 12 26 - 54 -28

Spotkania wyjazdowe

Lp. Nazwa drużyny M. Pkt. W. R. P. Br. Bil.
1. 15 29 9 2 4 28 - 14 +14
2. 15 26 7 5 3 39 - 24 +15
3. 15 24 7 3 5 24 - 19 +5
4. 15 24 7 3 5 24 - 24 0
5. 15 23 7 2 6 30 - 27 +3
6. 15 21 6 3 6 28 - 32 -4
7. 15 19 6 1 8 24 - 37 -13
8. 15 18 5 3 7 19 - 29 -10
9. 15 17 5 2 8 23 - 30 -7
10. 15 16 5 1 9 22 - 34 -12
11. 15 14 4 2 9 23 - 38 -15
12. 15 10 3 1 11 20 - 41 -21
13. 15 10 2 4 9 10 - 33 -23
14. 15 6 1 3 11 16 - 45 -29
15. 15 6 1 3 11 19 - 49 -30
16. 15 1 0 1 14 16 - 56 -40

Zegar

Reklama

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 30
Lech Rypin 3:5 Notecianka Pakość
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0:1 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
LTP Lubanie 2:7 Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
Grom Osie 0:1 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
Olimpia II Grudziądz 4:2 Flisak Złotoria
Cuiavia Inowrocław 4:2 Gopło Kruszwica
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0:2 Elana Toruń
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie 2:1 Rol.Ko Konojady